4498 | Noctua janthina Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 (Janthina-Bandeule) |
4494 | Noctua orbona (Hufnagel, 1766) |
4492 | Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) (Hausmutter) |
3896 | Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793) |
3897 | Nola cicatricalis (Treitschke, 1835) |
3898 | Nola confusalis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1847) (Hainbuchen-Kleinbärchen) |
3899 | Nola cristatula (Hübner, 1793) |
3901 | Nola cucullatella (Linnaeus, 1758) (Violettgraues Graueulchen) |
3900 | Nola subchlamydula Staudinger, 1870 |
4175 | Nonagria typhae (Thunberg, 1784) |
3663 | Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) (Dromedar-Zahnspinner) |
3664 | Notodonta torva (Hübner, 1803) (Gelbbrauner Zahnspinner) |
3665 | Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
3666 | Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) (Zickzackspinner) |
3793 | Nudaria mundana (Linnaeus, 1761) (Blankflügel-Flechtenbärchen) |
3913 | Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) |
3912 | Nycteola degenerana (Hübner, 1799) |
3911 | Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772) |
4086 | Nyctobrya muralis (J. R. Forster, 1771) (Hellgrüne Flechteneule) |
4461 | Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) (Hellrandige Erdeule) |
3733 | Ocneria detrita (Esper, 1785) |
3688 | Odontosia carmelita (Esper, 1798) (Mönch-Zahnspinner) |
4234 | Oligia dubia (Heydemann, 1942) |
4235 | Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809) (Moorwiesen-Halmeulchen) |
4232 | Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Dunkles Halmeulchen) |
4231 | Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Striegel-Halmeulchen) |
4233 | Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792) (Buntes Halmeulchen) |
4505 | Opigena polygona (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4296 | Orbona fragariae (Vieweg, 1790) (Große Wintereule) |
3745 | Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schlehen-Bürstenspinner) |
3746 | Orgyia recens (Hübner, 1819) |
4188 | Oria musculosa (Hübner, 1808) |
4340 | Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) (Rundflügel-Kätzcheneule) |
4341 | Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kleine Kätzcheneule) |
4345 | Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) (Gothica-Kätzcheneule) |
4343 | Orthosia gracilis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4338 | Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) (Variable Kätzcheneule) |
4339 | Orthosia miniosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Rötliche Kätzcheneule) |
4344 | Orthosia opima (Hübner, 1809) (Opima-Kätzcheneule) |
4342 | Orthosia populeti (Fabricius, 1781) |
4200 | Pabulatrix pabulatricula (Brahm, 1791) |
4367 | Pachetra sagittigera (Hufnagel, 1766) (Trockenrasen-Blättereule) |
3936 | Panchrysia deaurata (Esper, 1787) |
3937 | Panchrysia v-argenteum (Esper, 1794) (Espers Wiesenrauten-Silbereule) |
3998 | Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763) (Hornkraut-Tageulchen) |
4336 | Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kieferneule) |
3968 | Panthea coenobita (Esper, 1785) (Klosterfrau) |
4380 | Papestra biren (Goeze, 1781) (Moorwald-Blättereule) |
3828 | Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794) |
4472 | Paradiarsia punicea (Hübner, 1803) |
3855 | Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761) |
3767 | Parasemia plantaginis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Wegerichbär) |
4245 | Parastichtis suspecta (Hübner, 1817) |
3836 | Pechipogo strigilata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
3799 | Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) (Erlenmoor-Flechtenbärchen) |
3748 | Penthophera morio (Linnaeus, 1767) |
3773 | Pericallia matronula (Linnaeus, 1758) |
3702 | Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781) |
4433 | Peridroma saucia (Hübner, 1808) |
4054 | Periphanes delphinii (Linnaeus, 1758) |
3700 | Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) (Mondvogel) |
3677 | Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1776) (Birken-Zahnspinner) |
3676 | Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) (Pappel-Zahnspinner) |
4134 | Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) (Achateule) |
4133 | Phlogophora scita (Hübner, 1790) |
4193 | Photedes captiuncula (Treitschke, 1825) |
4195 | Photedes extrema (Hübner, 1809) |
4192 | Photedes fluxa (Hübner, 1809) |
4194 | Photedes minima (Haworth, 1809) |
4177 | Phragmatiphila nexa (Hübner, 1808) (Wasserschwaden-Röhrichteule) |
3765 | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) (Zimtbär) |
3857 | Phytometra viridaria (Clerck, 1759) |
3952 | Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758) (Röhricht-Goldeule) |
3953 | Plusia putnami (Grote, 1873) |
4363 | Polia bombycina (Hufnagel, 1766) |
4364 | Polia hepatica (Clerck, 1759) (Birken-Blättereule) |
4365 | Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766) (Waldstauden-Blättereule) |
3934 | Polychrysia moneta (Fabricius, 1787) |
4330 | Polymixis flavicincta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4328 | Polymixis polymita (Linnaeus, 1761) |
4329 | Polymixis xanthomista (Hübner, 1819) (Blaugraue Steineule) |
4124 | Polyphaenis sericata (Esper, 1787) (Bunte Ligustereule) |
3838 | Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Palpen-Spannereule) |
4538 | Protolampra sobrina (Duponchel, 1843) |
4058 | Protoschinia scutosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4089 | Pseudeustrotia candidula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Dreieck-Grasmotteneulchen) |
4167 | Pseudluperina pozzii (Curò, 1883) |
3909 | Pseudoips prasinana (Linnaeus, 1758) (Buchen-Kahneule) |
3679 | Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) (Palpen-Zahnspinner) |
3685 | Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kamel-Zahnspinner) |
3686 | Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Ahorn-Zahnspinner) |
3681 | Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Haarschuppen-Zahnspinner) |
4056 | Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766) (Umbra-Sonneneule) |
4171 | Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803) |
4481 | Rhyacia helvetina (Boisduval, 1833) |
4483 | Rhyacia lucipeta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Große Bodeneule) |
4482 | Rhyacia simulans (Hufnagel, 1766) |
3763 | Rhyparia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Purpurbär) |
3716 | Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) (Seideneulchen) |
4113 | Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785) |