4062 | Heliothis ononis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Hauhechel-Sonneneule) |
4061 | Heliothis peltigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Bilsenkraut-Blüteneule) |
4063 | Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766) (Karden-Sonneneule) |
4148 | Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, 1808) |
3834 | Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Bogenlinien-Spannereule) |
3832 | Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) |
3833 | Herminia tarsipennalis (Treitschke, 1835) |
4105 | Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4102 | Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4101 | Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781) |
4104 | Hoplodrina respersa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4103 | Hoplodrina superstes (Ochsenheimer, 1816) (Gelbgraue Felsflur-Staubeule) |
4155 | Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) (Markeule) |
4157 | Hydraecia petasitis Doubleday, 1847 |
4156 | Hydraecia ultima Holst, 1965 |
3723 | Hypena crassalis (Fabricius, 1787) (Heidelbeer-Schnabeleule) |
3722 | Hypena lividalis (Hübner, 1790) |
3721 | Hypena obesalis Treitschke, 1829 (Voralpen-Schnabeleule) |
3719 | Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Nessel-Schnabeleule) |
3720 | Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Hopfen-Zünslereule) |
3849 | Hypenodes humidalis Doubleday, 1850 |
3775 | Hyphoraia aulica (Linnaeus, 1758) |
4241 | Hyppa rectilinea (Esper, 1788) (Heidelbeer-Stricheule) |
3826 | Idia calvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Dunkelbraune Spannereule) |
4302 | Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761) (Weidenbusch-Blatteule) |
4303 | Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Pappel-Blatteule) |
4283 | Jodia croceago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4374 | Lacanobia amurensis (Staudinger, 1901) |
4371 | Lacanobia contigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Pfeilflecken-Kräutereule) |
4373 | Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) (Gemüseeule) |
4372 | Lacanobia suasa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Veränderliche Kräutereule) |
4370 | Lacanobia thalassina (Hufnagel, 1766) |
4369 | Lacanobia w-latinum (Hufnagel, 1766) (Graufeld-Kräutereule) |
4051 | Lamprosticta culta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
3939 | Lamprotes c-aureum (Knoch, 1781) (Wiesenrauten-Goldeule) |
4428 | Lasionhada proxima (Hübner, 1809) |
3861 | Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Sicheleule) |
4222 | Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) |
4181 | Lenisa geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809) |
4423 | Leucania comma (Linnaeus, 1761) (Berg-Graseule) |
4424 | Leucania obsoleta (Hübner, 1803) (Schilf-Graseule) |
3683 | Leucodonta bicoloria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Weißer Zahnspinner) |
3728 | Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Pappelspinner) |
4289 | Lithophane consocia (Borkhausen, 1792) |
4288 | Lithophane furcifera (Hufnagel, 1766) (Braungraue Holzeule) |
4290 | Lithophane lamda (Fabricius, 1787) |
4287 | Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766) (Hellgraue Holzeule) |
4285 | Lithophane semibrunnea (Haworth, 1809) |
4286 | Lithophane socia (Hufnagel, 1766) |
3801 | Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) (Vierpunkt-Flechtenbärchen) |
4227 | Litoligia literosa (Haworth, 1809) |
4163 | Luperina dumerilii (Duponchel, 1826) |
4165 | Luperina nickerlii (Freyer, 1845) |
4164 | Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4391 | Luteohadena luteago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4474 | Lycophotia porphyrea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kleine Heidekrauteule) |
3846 | Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
3844 | Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826) |
3845 | Lygephila viciae (Hübner, 1822) |
3730 | Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schwammspinner) |
3731 | Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) (Nonne) |
3925 | Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850) (Schafgarben-Silbereule) |
3830 | Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793) |
4384 | Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kohleule) |
4045 | Meganephria bimaculosa (Linnaeus, 1767) |
3894 | Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Brombeer-Kleinbärchen) |
3892 | Meganola strigula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
3893 | Meganola togatulalis (Hübner, 1796) |
4376 | Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761) (Flohkraut-Eule) |
4225 | Mesapamea didyma (Esper, 1788) |
4224 | Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Getreide-Halmeule) |
4262 | Mesogona acetosellae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
4263 | Mesogona oxalina (Hübner, 1803) |
4229 | Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
3791 | Miltochrista miniata (J. R. Forster, 1771) (Rosen-Flechtenbärchen) |
3884 | Minucia lunaris (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Braunes Ordensband) |
4332 | Mniotype adusta (Esper, 1790) |
4333 | Mniotype satura (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
3978 | Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778) (Seladoneule) |
4122 | Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schwarzes Ordensband) |
4418 | Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Weißpunkt-Graseule) |
4416 | Mythimna andereggii (Boisduval, 1840) (Andereggs Weißadereule) |
4420 | Mythimna congrua (Hübner, 1817) |
4410 | Mythimna conigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Weißfleck-Graseule) |
4419 | Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) (Kapuzen-Graseule) |
4412 | Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) (Stumpfflügel-Graseule) |
4421 | Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767) (Weißes L) |
4411 | Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) |
4409 | Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Breitflügel-Graseule) |
4417 | Mythimna sicula (Treitschke, 1835) (Kleine Wurzelstriemen-Graseule) |
4413 | Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825) (Spitzflügel-Graseule) |
4408 | Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761) (Rotbraune Graseule) |
4415 | Mythimna unipuncta (Haworth, 1809) (Einpunkt-Schilfeule) |
4414 | Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808) (Steppenhügel-Weißadereule) |
4540 | Naenia typica (Linnaeus, 1758) (Buchdruckereule) |
4496 | Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 (Breitflügelige Bandeule) |
4493 | Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) (Bunte Bandeule) |
4497 | Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803 (Hellbraune Bandeule) |
4495 | Noctua interposita (Hübner, 1790) |
4499 | Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) (Janthe-Bandeule) |