Bayernfauna: Lepidoptera

Kat.-Nr.Art
3637Eupithecia vulgata (Haworth, 1809)
3781Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) (Russischer Bär)
4136Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) (Gelbfleck-Waldschatteneule)
309Euplocamus anthracinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
1826Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796)
1825Eupoecilia angustana (Hübner, 1799)
1827Eupoecilia sanguisorbana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1856)
3735Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) (Goldafter)
4298Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) (Satellit-Wintereule)
2671Eurhodope cirrigerella (Zincken, 1818)
2670Eurhodope rosella (Scopoli, 1763)
4507Eurois occulta (Linnaeus, 1758) (Graue Heidelbeereule)
2830Eurrhypis pollinalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2246Eusphecia melanocephala (Dalman, 1816)
439Euspilapteryx auroguttella Stephens, 1835
3448Eustroma reticulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Netzspanner)
3013Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Grasglucke)
4446Euxoa aquilina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
4442Euxoa birivia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
4447Euxoa decora (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Hellgraue Erdeule)
4445Euxoa nigricans (Linnaeus, 1761) (Schwarze Erdeule)
4443Euxoa obelisca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
4448Euxoa recussa (Hübner, 1817) (Bergsteppen-Erdeule)
4444Euxoa tritici (Linnaeus, 1761) (Dadds Erdeule)
2686Euzophera cinerosella (Zeller, 1839)
2687Euzophera fuliginosella (von Heinemann, 1865)
2685Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811)
2837Evergestis aenealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2842Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli, 1763) (Rübsaatpfeifer)
2840Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kohlzünsler)
2838Evergestis frumentalis (Linnaeus, 1761)
2836Evergestis limbata (Linnaeus, 1767)
2841Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel, 1767)
2839Evergestis sophialis (Fabricius, 1787)
797Exaeretia allisella Stainton, 1849
798Exaeretia ciniflonella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
799Exaeretia culcitella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
1731Exapate congelatella (Clerck, 1759)
1732Exapate duratella von Heyden, 1864
1207Exoteleia dodecella (Linnaeus, 1758)
1208Exoteleia succinctella (Zeller, 1872)
4169Fabula zollikoferi (Freyer, 1836)
3206Fagivorina arenaria (Hufnagel, 1767) (Scheckiger Rindenspanner)
2956Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Birken-Sichelflügler)
1866Falseuncaria degreyana (McLachlan, 1869)
1867Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Haworth, 1811)
2409Favonius quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Blauer Eichen-Zipfelfalter)
1094Filatima incomptella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
1093Filatima spurcella (Duponchel, 1843)
2878Friedlanderia cicatricella (Hübner, 1824)
1823Fulvoclysia nerminae Koçak, 1982
3696Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) (Birken-Gabelschwanz)
3697Furcula bifida (Brahm, 1787) (Kleiner Gabelschwanz)
3695Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) (Buchen-Gabelschwanz)
3579Gagitodes sagittata (Fabricius, 1787) (Wiesenrauten-Kapselspanner)
2593Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
3455Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3021Gastropacha populifolia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3020Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kupferglucke)
31Gazoryctra ganna (Hübner, 1808)
1570Geina didactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
1114Gelechia asinella (Hübner, 1796)
1116Gelechia basipunctella Herrich-Schäffer, 1854
1113Gelechia cuneatella Douglas, 1852
1115Gelechia hippophaella (Schrank, 1802)
1112Gelechia muscosella Zeller, 1839
1117Gelechia nigra (Haworth, 1828)
1107Gelechia rhombella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
1119Gelechia rhombelliformis Staudinger, 1871
1110Gelechia sabinellus (Zeller, 1839)
1108Gelechia scotinella Herrich-Schäffer, 1854
1109Gelechia senticetella (Staudinger, 1859)
1120Gelechia sestertiella Herrich-Schäffer, 1854
1111Gelechia sororculella (Hübner, 1817)
1118Gelechia turpella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3280Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Grünes Blatt)
2003Gibberifera simplana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm, 1836)
1538Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
1537Gillmeria pallidactyla (Haworth, 1811)
3267Glacies alpinata (Scopoli, 1763)
3264Glacies canaliculata (Hochenwarth, 1785)
3266Glacies coracina (Esper, 1805)
3265Glacies noricana (F. Wagner, 1898)
2433Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761) (Alexis-Bläuling)
4198Globia algae (Esper, 1789)
4197Globia sparganii (Esper, 1790)
3690Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) (Pappelauen-Zahnspinner)
643Glyphipterix bergstraesserella (Fabricius, 1781)
644Glyphipterix equitella (Scopoli, 1763)
646Glyphipterix forsterella (Fabricius, 1781)
645Glyphipterix haworthana (Stephens, 1834)
648Glyphipterix schoenicolella Boyd, 1859
647Glyphipterix simpliciella (Stephens, 1834)
642Glyphipterix thrasonella (Scopoli, 1763)
2666Glyptoteles leucacrinella Zeller, 1848
3243Gnophos furvata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Großer Steinspanner)
3244Gnophos obfuscata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2391Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) (Zitronenfalter)
4153Gortyna borelii Pierret, 1837
4152Gortyna flavago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kletteneule)

Seiten