Bayernfauna: Lepidoptera

Kat.-Nr.Art
2016Epinotia signatana (Douglas, 1845)
2012Epinotia solandriana (Linnaeus, 1758)
2007Epinotia sordidana (Hübner, 1824)
2025Epinotia subocellana (Donovan, 1806)
2028Epinotia subsequana (Haworth, 1811)
2034Epinotia tedella (Clerck, 1759)
2029Epinotia tenerana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2026Epinotia tetraquetrana (Haworth, 1811)
2009Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
3131Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
3132Epione vespertaria (Linnaeus, 1767)
4479Epipsilia grisescens (Fabricius, 1794)
4478Epipsilia latens (Hübner, 1809) (Trockenrasen-Bodeneule)
3129Epirranthis diversata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3396Epirrhoe alternata (O. F. Müller, 1764) (Graubinden-Labkrautspanner)
3400Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3398Epirrhoe hastulata (Hübner, 1790)
3399Epirrhoe molluginata (Hübner, 1813) (Hellgrauer Labkrautspanner)
3395Epirrhoe pupillata (Thunberg, 1788)
3397Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, 1813) (Weißbinden-Labkrautspanner)
3394Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
3489Epirrita autumnata (Borkhausen, 1794)
3488Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906) (Buchenwald-Herbstspanner)
3487Epirrita dilutata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2649Epischnia prodromella (Hübner, 1799)
2668Episcythrastis tetricella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
4237Episema glaucina (Esper, 1789) (Graslilieneule)
3184Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) (Großer Frostspanner)
738Eratophyes amasiella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
2525Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777) (Graubindiger Mohrenfalter)
2522Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
2520Erebia eriphyle (Freyer, 1836)
2519Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805) (Weißbindiger Bergwald-Mohrenfalter)
2528Erebia gorge (Hübner, 1804) (Seidenglanz-Mohrenfalter)
2518Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758) (Weißbindiger Mohrenfalter)
2521Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Gelbgefleckter Mohrenfalter)
2526Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Rundaugen-Mohrenfalter)
2524Erebia melampus (Fuessly, 1775)
2534Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
2532Erebia montanus (de Prunner, 1798)
2533Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804) (Doppelaugen-Mohrenfalter)
2535Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788) (Graubrauner Mohrenfalter)
2523Erebia pharte (Hübner, 1804)
2527Erebia pluto (de Prunner, 1798)
2530Erebia pronoe (Esper, 1780) (Wasser-Mohrenfalter)
2531Erebia styx (Freyer, 1834)
2529Erebia tyndarus (Esper, 1781) (Schillernder Mohrenfalter)
4150Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Ockerfarbene Quendeleule)
24Eriocrania alpinella Burmann, 1958
25Eriocrania cicatricella (Zetterstedt, 1839)
23Eriocrania salopiella (Stainton, 1854)
27Eriocrania sangii (Wood, 1891)
26Eriocrania semipurpurella (Stephens, 1835)
22Eriocrania sparrmannella (Bosc, 1791)
3002Eriogaster arbusculae Freyer, 1849
3004Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758) (Hecken-Wollafter)
3001Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758) (Frühlings-Wollafter)
3003Eriogaster rimicola (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
1990Eriopsela quadrana (Hübner, 1813)
4430Eriopygodes imbecilla (Fabricius, 1794)
2334Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) (Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter)
761Esperia sulphurella (Fabricius, 1775)
923Eteobalea albiapicella (Duponchel, 1843)
922Eteobalea anonymella (Riedl, 1965)
870Ethmia bipunctella (Fabricius, 1775)
866Ethmia dodecea (Haworth, 1828)
868Ethmia pusiella (Linnaeus, 1758)
867Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
869Ethmia terminella T. Fletcher, 1938
2625Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
3865Eublemma minutata (Fabricius, 1794) (Sandstrohblumeneulchen)
3867Eublemma ostrina (Hübner, 1808)
3866Eublemma parva (Hübner, 1808)
4071Eucarta amethystina (Hübner, 1803)
4072Eucarta virgo (Treitschke, 1835)
3932Euchalcia modestoides Poole, 1989
3931Euchalcia variabilis (Piller, 1783) (Eisenhut-Höckereule)
3496Euchoeca nebulata (Scopoli, 1763)
2874Euchromius ocellea (Haworth, 1811)
3881Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) (Braune Tageule)
3882Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
2063Eucosma aemulana (Schläger, 1849)
2065Eucosma albidulana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
2071Eucosma aspidiscana (Hübner, 1817)
2061Eucosma balatonana (Osthelder, 1937)
2062Eucosma campoliliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2057Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
2070Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
2066Eucosma fervidana (Zeller, 1847)
2059Eucosma fulvana Stephens, 1834
2058Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
2064Eucosma lacteana (Treitschke, 1835)
2067Eucosma metzneriana (Treitschke, 1830)
2056Eucosma obumbratana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
2060Eucosma parvulana (Wilkinson, 1859)
2072Eucosma pupillana (Clerck, 1759)
2068Eucosma tundrana (Kennel, 1900)
2069Eucosma wimmerana (Treitschke, 1835)
1966Eucosmomorpha albersana (Hübner, 1813)
239Eudarcia confusella (Heydenreich, 1851)

Seiten