Bayernfauna: Lepidoptera

Kat.-Nr.Art
1428Coleophora thymi M. Hering, 1942
1433Coleophora tolli Klimesch, 1951
1356Coleophora trifariella Zeller, 1849
1346Coleophora trifolii (Curtis, 1832)
1329Coleophora trigeminella Fuchs, 1881
1431Coleophora trochilella (Duponchel, 1843)
1324Coleophora uliginosella Glitz, 1872
1340Coleophora unigenella Svensson, 1966
1457Coleophora unipunctella Zeller, 1849
1332Coleophora vacciniella Herrich-Schäffer, 1861
1365Coleophora variicornis Toll, 1952
1417Coleophora versurella Zeller, 1849
1418Coleophora vestianella (Linnaeus, 1758)
1391Coleophora vibicella (Hübner, 1813)
1383Coleophora vibicigerella Zeller, 1839
1338Coleophora violacea (Ström, 1783)
1376Coleophora virgatella Zeller, 1849
1409Coleophora virgaureae Stainton, 1857
1335Coleophora vitisella Gregson, 1856
1397Coleophora vulnerariae Zeller, 1839
1458Coleophora wockeella Zeller, 1849
1371Coleophora zelleriella von Heinemann, 1854
1205Coleotechnites piceaella (Kearfott, 1903)
2389Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 (Hufeisenklee-Gelbling)
2386Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785) (Postillon)
2388Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758) (Goldene Acht)
2387Colias myrmidone (Esper, 1781)
2385Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1761) (Hochmoorgelbling)
2384Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780) (Alpen-Gelbling)
3859Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3972Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) (Haseleule)
3466Colostygia aptata (Hübner, 1813)
3469Colostygia aqueata (Hübner, 1813)
3472Colostygia kollariaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1848)
3470Colostygia multistrigaria (Haworth, 1809)
3467Colostygia olivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
3468Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) (Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner)
3473Colostygia puengeleri (Stertz, 1902)
3471Colostygia turbata (Hübner, 1799) (Labkraut-Alpenspanner)
3161Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761) (Federfühler-Herbstspanner)
3282Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Pustelspanner)
1829Commophila aeneana (Hübner, 1800)
4281Conistra erythrocephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Rotkopf-Wintereule)
4278Conistra ligula (Esper, 1791) (Gebüsch-Wintereule)
4280Conistra rubiginea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
4279Conistra rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763) (Feldholz-Wintereule)
4277Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761) (Heidelbeer-Wintereule)
234Coptotriche angusticollella (Duponchel, 1843)
232Coptotriche gaunacella (Duponchel, 1843)
231Coptotriche heinemanni (Wocke, 1871)
230Coptotriche marginea (Haworth, 1828)
233Coptotriche szoecsi (Kasy, 1961)
4361Coranarta cordigera (Thunberg, 1788) (Moor-Bunteule)
3787Coscinia cribraria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Weißer Grasbär)
1145Cosmardia moritzella (Treitschke, 1835)
4306Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767) (Rotbraune Ulmeneule)
4305Cosmia diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
4308Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Violettbraune Ulmeneule)
4307Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) (Trapezeule)
918Cosmopterix lienigiella Lienig & Zeller, 1846
916Cosmopterix orichalcea Stainton, 1861
915Cosmopterix schmidiella Frey, 1856
917Cosmopterix scribaiella Zeller, 1850
914Cosmopterix zieglerella (Hübner, 1810)
3446Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) (Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner)
3015Cosmotriche lobulina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Mondfleckglucke)
2227Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) (Weidenbohrer)
3389Costaconvexa polygrammata (Borkhausen, 1794) (Viellinien-Blattspanner)
2890Crambus alienellus (Germar & Kaulfuss, 1817)
2889Crambus ericella (Hübner, 1813)
2893Crambus hamella (Thunberg, 1788)
2892Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
2886Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
2894Crambus perlella (Scopoli, 1763)
2891Crambus pratella (Linnaeus, 1758)
2887Crambus silvella (Hübner, 1813)
2888Crambus uliginosellus Zeller, 1850
3995Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Liguster-Rindeneule)
748Crassa tinctella (Hübner, 1796)
749Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
2675Cremnophila sedakovella (Eversmann, 1851)
3157Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) (Heller Schmuckspanner)
3156Crocallis tusciaria (Borkhausen, 1793)
2045Crocidosema plebejana Zeller, 1847
4079Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) (Dunkelgrüne Flechteneule)
4078Cryphia receptricula (Hübner, 1803)
4142Crypsedra gemmea (Treitschke, 1825) (Bunte Waldgraseule)
2596Cryptoblabes bistriga (Haworth, 1811)
2597Cryptoblabes loxiella (Millière, 1867)
4003Cucullia absinthii (Linnaeus, 1761) (Beifuß-Mönch)
4004Cucullia argentea (Hufnagel, 1766)
4005Cucullia artemisiae (Hufnagel, 1766)
4015Cucullia asteris (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
4010Cucullia campanulae Freyer, 1831
4011Cucullia chamomillae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
4014Cucullia dracunculi (Hübner, 1813)
4012Cucullia gnaphalii (Hübner, 1813)
4007Cucullia lactucae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Lattich-Mönch)
4008Cucullia lucifuga (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) (Kräuter-Mönch)
4013Cucullia tanaceti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Seiten